Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 101   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Henriks, Riley1170000
2 Eckermann, James970010
3 Birse, Jack T1160000
4 Vaghela, Prashant1160000
5 Ritchie, Sam1160000
6 Singh, Balhaar850010
7 Wells, Scot t1650000
8 Caretti, Carlo840000
9 Ritchie, Patrick1240000
10 Soulsby, Tyson940000
11 Majewski, Jordan940000
12 Crawford, Nathan2043100
13 Singh, Prabhanoor2030001
14 Adler, James E930000
15 Wamsley, Guy P1230001
16 Thwaites, Simon F830000
17 Hoskings, Scott630000
18 De Silva, Kalindu930001
19 Thwaites, Ashley E920001
20 Jones, Jac1820100
21 Van der Haak, Alex F2020010
22 Hamann, David1020000
23 Thwaites, William J1225000
24 Wells, Bea u1321000
25 Lessing, Stephan1320003
26 gribben, ollie1620000
27 Degasperis, Benjamin I921000
28 Gribben, Thomas920001
29 Jose, Allan610000
30 Pazeski, S11113301
31 Fonseka, Mahith210000
32 Dwiar, Gary410000
33 Soulsby, Brayden910000
34 Opray, Eliot1510000
35 Windsor - Hase, Taredu1310000
36 Khan, Mohammad Z710000
37 Shah, Harshil S310020
38 Wills-Dwiar, Aidan2010001
39 Sabahson, Dhivyesh510000
40 Smith, Ben200000
41 Ingram, Chris500000
42 Carlier, Nathan200000
43 PATEL, JEET100000
44 Sohal, Paurush100000
45 Vapiwala, Qaidjohur500000
46 Singh, Gavinjit600000
47 Balaji, Dharnish100000
48 Gupta, Harry100000
49 Merchant, Azghar100000
50 Williams, Matt100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 101   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.