Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
6 Oct 18 12:30PM, 13 Oct 18 1:00PM Flinders Park   def   Marion Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 1) Official result
6 Oct 18 12:30PM, 13 Oct 18 1:00PM Golden Grove   def   Hectorville Harpers Field Final result entered and confirmed
6 Oct 18 12:30PM, 13 Oct 18 1:00PM Pooraka   def by   Woodville South CC Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
6 Oct 18 12:30PM, 13 Oct 18 1:00PM Trinity College Old Scholars   def   Fulham Trinity College (Waldeck Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
6 Oct 18 12:30PM, 13 Oct 18 1:00PM Unley   def by   Reynella Kingswood Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Oct 18 12:30PM, 13 Oct 18 1:00PM Woodville Rechabites   def   Rostrevor Old Collegians Matheson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
20 Oct 18 1:00PM, 27 Oct 18 1:00PM Fulham   def   Woodville Rechabites Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
20 Oct 18 1:00PM, 27 Oct 18 1:00PM Hectorville   def by   Pooraka Daly Oval Final result entered and confirmed
20 Oct 18 1:00PM, 27 Oct 18 1:00PM Marion   def   Unley Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Oct 18 1:00PM, 27 Oct 18 1:00PM Reynella   def   Flinders Park Reynella Oval Final result entered and confirmed
20 Oct 18 1:00PM, 27 Oct 18 1:00PM Rostrevor Old Collegians   def   Trinity College Old Scholars Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Oct 18 1:00PM, 27 Oct 18 1:00PM Woodville South CC   def   Golden Grove Ledger Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Flinders Park   def   Woodville Rechabites Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 1) Final result entered and confirmed
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Golden Grove   def by   Trinity College Old Scholars Harpers Field Final result entered and confirmed
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Pooraka   def   Rostrevor Old Collegians Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Reynella   def   Hectorville Reynella Oval Final result entered and confirmed
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Unley   def by   Fulham Kingswood Oval Final result entered and confirmed
3 Nov 18 1:00PM, 10 Nov 18 1:00PM Woodville South CC   def by   Marion Ledger Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
17 Nov 18 1:00PM, 24 Nov 18 1:00PM Fulham   def   Reynella Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Nov 18 1:00PM, 24 Nov 18 1:00PM Golden Grove   def by   Unley Harpers Field Final result entered and confirmed
17 Nov 18 1:00PM, 24 Nov 18 1:00PM Marion   def   Woodville Rechabites Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Nov 18 1:00PM, 24 Nov 18 1:00PM Rostrevor Old Collegians   def   Hectorville Rostrevor College (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Nov 18 1:00PM, 24 Nov 18 1:00PM Trinity College Old Scholars   def   Pooraka Trinity College (Waldeck Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Nov 18 1:00PM, 24 Nov 18 1:00PM Woodville South CC   def by   Flinders Park Ledger Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Fulham   def   Flinders Park Collins Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Pooraka   def by   Marion Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Reynella   def   Rostrevor Old Collegians Reynella Oval Final result entered and confirmed
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Trinity College Old Scholars   drew   Unley Trinity College (Waldeck Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Woodville Rechabites   def by   Golden Grove Matheson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Woodville South CC   def by   Hectorville Ledger Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
15 Dec 18 1:00PM, 22 Dec 18 1:00PM Flinders Park   v   Trinity College Old Scholars Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 1)  
15 Dec 18 1:00PM, 22 Dec 18 1:00PM Golden Grove   v   Pooraka Harpers Field  
15 Dec 18 1:00PM, 22 Dec 18 1:00PM Hectorville   v   Fulham Daly Oval  
15 Dec 18 1:00PM, 22 Dec 18 1:00PM Marion   v   Reynella Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1)  
15 Dec 18 1:00PM, 22 Dec 18 1:00PM Rostrevor Old Collegians   v   Woodville South CC Rostrevor College (Main Oval)  
15 Dec 18 1:00PM, 22 Dec 18 1:00PM Unley   v   Woodville Rechabites Kingswood Oval  
Round 7
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Flinders Park   v   Golden Grove Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 1)  
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Hectorville   v   Marion Daly Oval  
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Pooraka   v   Unley Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1)  
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Reynella   v   Trinity College Old Scholars Reynella Oval  
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Rostrevor Old Collegians   v   Fulham Rostrevor College (Main Oval)  
12 Jan 19 1:00PM, 19 Jan 19 1:00PM Woodville Rechabites   v   Woodville South CC Matheson Reserve  
Round 8
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Golden Grove   v   Reynella Harpers Field  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Marion   v   Rostrevor Old Collegians Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1)  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Pooraka   v   Flinders Park Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1)  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Unley   v   Hectorville Kingswood Oval  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Woodville Rechabites   v   Trinity College Old Scholars Matheson Reserve  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Woodville South CC   v   Fulham Ledger Reserve  
Round 9
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Flinders Park   v   Unley Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 1)  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Fulham   v   Marion Collins Reserve (Oval 1)  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Reynella   v   Woodville South CC Reynella Oval  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Rostrevor Old Collegians   v   Golden Grove Rostrevor College (Main Oval)  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Trinity College Old Scholars   v   Hectorville Trinity College (Waldeck Oval)  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Woodville Rechabites   v   Pooraka Matheson Reserve  
Round 10
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Fulham   v   Golden Grove Collins Reserve (Oval 1)  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Hectorville   v   Woodville Rechabites Daly Oval  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Marion   v   Trinity College Old Scholars Marion Oval (Marion Oval No 1)  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Reynella   v   Pooraka Reynella Oval  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Rostrevor Old Collegians   v   Flinders Park Rostrevor College (Main Oval)  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Woodville South CC   v   Unley Ledger Reserve  
Round 11
16 Mar 19 12:30PM Flinders Park   v   Hectorville Flinders Park Oval (Flinders Park No. 1)  
16 Mar 19 12:30PM Golden Grove   v   Marion Harpers Field  
16 Mar 19 12:30PM Pooraka   v   Fulham Lindblom Park Ovals (Lindblom Park - Oval 1)  
16 Mar 19 12:30PM Trinity College Old Scholars   v   Woodville South CC Trinity College (Waldeck Oval)  
16 Mar 19 12:30PM Unley   v   Rostrevor Old Collegians Kingswood Oval  
16 Mar 19 12:30PM Woodville Rechabites   v   Reynella Matheson Reserve  
SEMI FINALS
23 Mar 19 12:30PM, 24 Mar 19 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
23 Mar 19 12:30PM, 24 Mar 19 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
30 Mar 19 12:30PM, 31 Mar 19 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 12 Sep 18 11:24AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.