Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Adelaide Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.820 U
2 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.775 U
3 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.205 U
4 Gepps Cross 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.175 U
5 Goodwood 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.635 U
6 Ingle Farm 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.335
7 Brahma Lodge 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.920 U
8 Concordia OC 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.635 U
9 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.620 U
10 Pembroke OS 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.485 U
11 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.290 U
12 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.330
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Mawson Lakes 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.330 U
2 Woodville South 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.640 U
3 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.400 U
4 Ingle Farm 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.295 U
5 Woodville Rechabite 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.040 U
6 Adelaide Lions 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.755 U
7 Pembroke OS 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.215 U
8 Walkerville 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.005 U
9 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.825 U
10 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.420 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 147 6 53 2 4.1604 U
2 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 99 6 70 2 2.1214 U
3 Golden Grove Maroon 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 172 7 131 2 1.8382 U
4 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 120 5 85 2 1.4118 U
5 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 93 8 69 2 1.0783 U
6 Glenunga White 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 69 10 93 0 0.9274 U
7 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 85 5 120 0 0.7083 U
8 Modbury Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 131 5 172 0 0.5440 U
9 Walkerville Panthers 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 70 4 99 0 0.4714 U
10 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 53 4 147 0 0.2404 U
11 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
13 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
14 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Glenunga Suns 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 123 7 43 2 6.6744
2 Glenunga Comets 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 150 8 68 2 5.8824 U
3 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 153 8 125 2 2.4480
4 North Pines 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 132 5 80 2 2.0625
5 Glenunga Supernovas 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 85 4 84 2 1.0119
6 Glenunga Meteors 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 84 4 85 0 0.9882
7 Golden Grove Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 80 4 132 0 0.4848
8 Payneham Knights 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 125 4 153 0 0.4085
9 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 68 3 150 0 0.1700 U
10 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 43 3 123 0 0.1498
11 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
12 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
13 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
14 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Under 10
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Glenunga Supernovas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 190 22 67 0 U
2 Walkerville Lions 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 233 24 51 0 U
3 Golden Grove Gold 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 69 4 38 0
4 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 153 8 57 0
5 Glenunga Rockets 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 169 19 90 0
6 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 106 9 60 0 U
7 Payneham Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 128 7 87 0
8 Golden Grove Maroon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 123 8 63 0 U
9 Glenunga Stars 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 149 16 110 0 U
10 Para Hills Gold 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 146 10 74 0 U
11 North Pines Green 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 137 11 117 0 U
12 Athelstone Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 102 6 62 0 U
13 Eastern Suburbs White 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 52 9 51 0 U
14 North Pines Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 126 9 97 0
15 Walkerville Pumas 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 97 7 126 0
16 Glenunga Comets 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 51 5 52 0 U
17 Eastern Suburbs Green 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 62 5 102 0 U
18 Walkerville Panthers 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 11 117 5 137 0 U
19 Gepps Cross White 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 74 7 146 0 U
20 Walkerville Cougars 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 110 7 149 0 U
21 Para Hills Black 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 63 5 123 0 U
22 Athelstone White 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 87 3 128 0
23 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 60 3 106 0 U
24 Payneham Red 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 19 90 6 169 0
25 Pooraka Red 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 57 3 153 0
26 Brahma Lodge 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 38 1 69 0
27 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 24 51 3 233 0 U
28 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 22 67 1 190 0 U
29 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Hope Valley Saints 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Modbury Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Gepps Cross Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Walkerville Jaguars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Walkerville Wildcats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Hectorville 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 6
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
No records.


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 18 Division 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Goodwood 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 16.525 U
2 Brighton 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15.595 U
3 Walkerville Lions 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15.000 A U
4 Grange 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 8.930 U
5 Woodville Rechabite 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 8.510 U
6 Marion 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3.480 U
7 Reynella 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1.935 U
8 Modbury 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0.000 U
9 Hectorville 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Gepps Cross (1) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15.655 U
2 Brahma Lodge 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15.175 U
3 Walkerville (1) Lions 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 14.875 U
4 Walkerville (2) Tigers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 14.800 U
5 Hope Valley (1) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 14.590 U
6 Pooraka (1) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4.665 U
7 Hope Valley (2) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4.065 U
8 Golden Grove 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3.855 U
9 Para Hills 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3.825 U
10 Payneham 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2.445 U
11 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
12 Ingle Farm District 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:10AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.