Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 7
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 201 8 39 2 6.8718 U
2 Glenunga Suns 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 150 6 90 2 5.0000
3 Walkerville Panthers 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 136 8 43 2 3.6146
4 Glenunga Stars 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 143 8 93 2 3.0753 U
5 Para Hills Gold 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 156 8 58 2 3.0739 U
6 Glenunga Supernovas 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 64 7 34 2 1.6471
7 Salisbury West 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000
8 Golden Grove Maroon 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 34 8 64 0 0.6071
9 Glenunga Meteors 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 58 7 156 0 0.3253 U
10 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 93 4 143 0 0.3252 U
11 Eastern Suburbs Green 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 43 7 136 0 0.2767
12 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 90 2 150 0 0.2000
13 Gaza 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 39 6 201 0 0.1455 U
14 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2020 3:32AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 3
Under 14 - Grading Division 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs White 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 158 10 132 2 5.9848 U
2 Golden Grove White 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 78 7 61 2 2.2377 U
3 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 103 10 99 2 1.7340 U
4 Athelstone 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 126 7 97 2 1.1366 U
5 Gepps Cross White 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 U
6 Para Hills Black 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 116 9 116 1 1.0000 U
7 Glenunga Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 116 9 116 1 1.0000 U
8 Gepps Cross Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 97 8 126 0 0.8798 U
9 Gaza 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 99 6 103 0 0.5767 U
10 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 61 4 78 0 0.4469 U
11 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 132 2 158 0 0.1671 U
12 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
13 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2020 3:34AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 18 Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.685 U
2 Grange 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.450 U
3 Marion 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.475 U
4 Plympton Footballers 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.860 U
5 Hope Valley 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.090 U
6 Woodville Rechabites 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Flinders Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Salisbury West 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.080 U
9 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.975 U
10 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.510 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2020 3:35AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 7
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Hectorville 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.4778 U
2 Flinders University 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 0.8053 U
3 Glenunga 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 0.7433 U
4 Mawson Lakes 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 0.0000 U
5 Gepps Cross 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
6 Goodwood 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
7 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1.3453 U
8 Golden Grove 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1.2418 U
9 Grange 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.6767 U
10 Marion 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2020 3:35AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Athelstone 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15.010 U
2 Payneham 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
3 PAOC 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
4 Adelaide University 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
5 Gaza 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
6 Gepps Cross 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4.035 U
7 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
8 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
9 Port Districts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
10 Goodwood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
11 Blue Brigade Sports Club 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2020 3:33AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Under 10
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Walkerville Jaguars 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 142 11 34 2 45.9412 U
2 Glenunga Stars 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 194 16 60 2 10.3467
3 Walkerville Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 140 13 36 2 10.1111 U
4 Glenunga Comets 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 146 9 74 2 4.4392 U
5 Athelstone Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 123 14 79 2 4.3595
6 Glenunga Meteors 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 162 15 92 2 3.3016 U
7 Golden Grove Maroon 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 128 11 92 2 2.5507
8 Payneham Blue 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 118 7 112 2 1.4750
9 Golden Grove Gold 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 88 3 77 2 0.6857
10 Walkerville Panthers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 U
11 Ingle Farm District 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000 U
12 Payneham White 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
13 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
14 Modbury Brown 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
15 Gepps Cross White 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000
16 Walkerville Tigers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000
17 Walkerville Leopards 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
18 Walkerville Pumas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
19 Eastern Suburbs Green 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.0000 U
20 Para Hills Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 77 5 88 0 1.4583
21 Gaza 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 112 5 118 0 0.6780
22 Modbury Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 92 6 128 0 0.3920
23 Hope Valley Saints 1 0 0 0 1 0 15 92 8 162 0 0.3029 U
24 Para Hills Black 1 0 0 0 1 0 14 79 5 123 0 0.2294
25 Payneham Red 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 74 4 146 0 0.2253 U
26 Gepps Cross Red 1 0 0 0 1 0 13 36 5 140 0 0.0989 U
27 Salisbury West 1 0 0 0 1 0 16 60 5 194 0 0.0966
28 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 34 1 142 0 0.0218 U
29 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
30 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
31 Glenunga Suns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
32 Glenunga Supernovas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
33 Glenunga Rockets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
34 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
35 Brahma Lodge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
36 Athelstone White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
37 Eastern Suburbs Gold 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 U
38 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 22, 2020 3:37AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - A3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Unley 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.135 U
2 Para Hills 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
3 Gepps Cross 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
4 Golden Grove 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
5 Hectorville 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
6 Pembroke OS 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Brahma Lodge 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Old Concordians 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
9 Goodwood 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
10 Ingle Farm 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
11 Trinity College OS 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
12 Adelaide Lions 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.960 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2020 3:32AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.