Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 7
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Beastwear A2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Trinity College Old Scholars 1 0 1 0 0 0 18.640 U
2 Woodville South CC 1 0 1 0 0 0 18.335 U
3 Reynella 1 0 1 0 0 0 17.845 U
4 Golden Grove 1 0 1 0 0 0 17.815 U
5 Woodville Rechabites 1 0 1 0 0 0 17.195 U
6 Flinders Park 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.830 U
7 Marion 1 0 0 0 1 0 7.090 U
8 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 6.320 U
9 Rostrevor Old Collegians 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.505 U
10 Unley 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.460 U
11 Fulham 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.130 U
12 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.980 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Brahma Lodge 1 0 1 0 0 0 18.430 U
2 Concordia OC 1 0 1 0 0 0 17.195 U
3 Woodville South CC 1 0 1 0 0 0 17.165 U
4 Hectorville 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.900 U
5 Brighton 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.010 U
6 Woodville Rechabite 1 0 0 0 1 0 6.855 U
7 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 6.040 U
8 Modbury 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.615 U
9 Para Hills 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.295 U
10 Walkerville 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.980 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 146 10 68 2 7.1569 U
2 Walkerville Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 137 7 54 2 5.9198 U
3 Payneham Dukes 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 70 7 69 2 2.3671 U
4 Glenunga Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.0000
5 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 69 3 70 0 0.4224 U
6 Eastern Suburbs Green 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 54 3 137 0 0.1689 U
7 Para Hills 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 68 3 146 0 0.1397 U
8 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:22AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Pooraka Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 125 8 57 2 5.8480 U
2 Modbury Gold 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 108 8 104 2 1.6615 U
3 Glenunga Comets 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 69 8 42 2 1.6429 U
4 Payneham Dukes 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 123 7 101 2 1.2178 U
5 Walkerville Lions 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 101 7 123 0 0.8211 U
6 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 42 8 69 0 0.6087 U
7 Gaza 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 104 5 108 0 0.6019 U
8 Golden Grove White 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 57 3 125 0 0.1710 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:23AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 6
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Brahma Lodge 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 4.2917 U
2 Hectorville 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 3.4496 U
3 Kilburn 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 2.1507 U
4 Golden Grove 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.7473 U
5 Adelaide Lions CC 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.3482 U
6 Glenunga 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.0602 U
7 Flinders University 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.9433 U
8 Goodwood 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.7417 U
9 Marion 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.5723 U
10 Pembroke OS 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.4650 U
11 Old Ignatians 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.2899 U
12 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.2330 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:22AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 North Divison 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.015 U
2 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.875 U
3 Walkerville 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.560 U
4 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.755 U
5 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.065 U
6 Eastern Suburbs 1 0 0 0 1 0 2.430 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:23AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Walkerville (1) 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.640 U
2 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 12.715 U
3 Golden Grove (1) 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.015 U
4 Gepps Cross 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.885 U
5 Hope Valley (1) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
6 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
7 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 16, 2018 3:21AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.