Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Hectorville 9.0088 A 16.3900 23.2400 14.3050 14.3200 5.0000 18.0000 7.4000 15.5950 . 123.2588
2 Walkerville (2) 14.6650 17.6200 5.8050 15.2150 15.0400 5.0000 0.0000 9.0350 0.0000 . 82.3800
3 Ingle Farm (2) 4.3200 5.1750 5.4000 16.5100 15.6250 5.0000 2.8350 8.6600 6.2750 . 69.8000
4 Athelstone 9.0088 A 3.3000 15.6700 2.5350 4.2450 5.0000 3.8250 7.4000 16.0150 . 66.9988
5 Golden Grove Cricket Club 3.5400 1.9300 17.6100 5.9950 2.7900 5.0000 15.0700 8.0000 3.1650 . 63.1000
6 Modbury (2) 1.6500 4.7500 2.9150 4.4500 3.3150 5.0000 14.2300 7.7750 18.0000 . 62.0850
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:09AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Beastwear A2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Ingle Farm District 24.410 17.675 17.170 15.700 15.430 12.750 A 15.085 4.860 23.630 . . 146.710
2 Woodville Rechabite 18.895 16.970 18.450 15.970 16.120 6.985 4.740 16.645 24.410 . . 139.185
3 Old Scotch 6.000 18.105 17.890 16.420 18.265 6.370 17.635 16.885 19.520 . . 137.090
4 Unley 17.290 19.220 18.040 3.855 4.095 17.165 16.840 17.005 16.435 . . 129.945
5 Woodville South 4.995 4.615 6.740 5.760 16.240 18.615 17.080 18.850 17.710 . . 110.605
6 Marion 16.285 5.840 5.565 15.940 15.790 5.655 16.150 6.420 18.195 . . 105.840
7 Flinders Park 5.760 8.215 16.495 15.580 15.865 16.625 5.625 3.565 A 5.175 . . 92.905
8 Pooraka 18.535 5.130 5.940 17.230 4.050 16.390 1.980 17.875 3.840 A . . 90.970
9 Fulham 7.375 5.315 6.400 3.975 5.580 21.025 5.545 15.130 7.135 . . 77.480
10 Hectorville 17.570 5.250 6.230 3.810 3.810 5.755 16.225 5.175 6.595 . . 70.420
11 Brighton 7.575 17.815 17.215 4.560 5.370 0.760 A 4.860 5.055 5.220 . . 68.430
12 Pembroke OS 4.645 16.850 5.220 2.805 4.470 5.490 5.655 6.480 2.780 . . 54.395
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - BETA Accounting U12 Div 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs Dragons White 0 2 2 2 0 2 . 8
2 Payneham Knights 0 2 2 2 0 2 . 8
3 Ingle Farm District 0 1 3 2 0 0 . 6
4 Modbury Brown 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 6
5 Glenunga Blue 0 0 2 2 0 2 . 6
6 Para Hills 0 2 0 0 0 2 . 4
7 Walkerville Jaguars 0 2 0 0 0 2 . 4
8 Athelstone White 0 0 2 2 0 0 . 4
9 Hectorville 0 1 0 2 0 0 . 3
10 Hope Valley Diablos 0 0 0 0 0 2 . 2
11 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0
12 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:08AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Gaza 22.490 19.430 24.980 4.815 16.915 17.230 16.135 15.460 7.170 . . 144.625
2 Ingle Farm District 15.475 7.010 13.635 16.705 15.100 18.310 5.000 9.335 24.860 . . 125.430
3 Marion 7.095 17.905 18.185 15.835 4.950 17.540 15.625 9.710 17.900 . . 124.745
4 Old Scotch 18.175 18.125 19.005 16.915 15.910 6.135 5.970 8.000 5.560 . . 113.795
5 Trinity College Old Scholars 18.325 18.370 6.000 16.000 14.665 5.805 5.000 8.960 17.275 . . 110.400
6 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 7.335 18.160 15.760 3.420 15.880 4.665 15.505 7.700 17.590 . . 106.015
7 Old Ignatians 7.785 23.870 16.030 14.065 3.765 6.420 4.815 9.260 16.120 . . 102.130
8 Hope Valley 25.535 6.385 6.330 15.070 4.275 5.065 4.470 18.000 5.910 . . 91.040
9 Flinders Park 5.010 6.740 5.715 5.295 5.055 16.225 2.340 9.350 17.590 . . 73.320
10 Woodville South CC 4.840 6.225 4.090 3.990 15.205 18.000 5.000 6.815 5.055 . . 69.220
11 Pembroke OS 18.250 6.035 5.820 3.780 3.780 18.475 5.000 0.000 2.860 . . 64.000
12 Hectorville 5.460 5.880 16.525 5.475 4.695 0.000 15.310 3.165 5.940 . . 62.450
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:09AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Ingle Farm District 17.5600 16.0600 18.2500 18.0000 14.5900 15.5800 5.0000 8.0000 18.0000 A . . 131.0400
2 Goodwood 16.0450 14.7250 15.8050 14.3050 3.9000 5.2050 13.5250 15.3700 20.6850 . . 119.5650
3 Port Districts 18.5950 5.6100 15.7750 -0.4100 A 17.0650 17.5750 15.0000 A 9.1850 17.6500 . . 116.0450
4 Adelaide University 18.0000 A 15.0700 17.4850 4.2600 6.2400 17.6800 15.1000 15.3700 A 5.5650 . . 114.7700
5 Brighton 16.9900 17.2450 5.7900 11.9800 A 3.8250 20.3250 3.6450 8.0600 20.9250 . . A 108.7850
6 Marion 4.9050 4.3650 4.3500 16.7500 15.8800 18.0000 A 16.4650 8.0000 16.3600 . . 105.0750
7 Pooraka 3.7500 6.1950 16.9300 3.3750 15.0000 A 4.6350 4.4100 7.1000 1.3800 . . 62.7750
8 Kilburn 6.4050 17.0800 4.4100 0.0000 16.4050 3.0000 4.7250 3.7950 3.3150 . . 59.1350
9 Woodville Rechabites 4.0500 3.6300 4.4700 16.5400 3.4500 3.8850 5.0000 7.5950 4.0950 . . 52.7150
10 Modbury 11.0375 A 4.9650 5.0100 3.8100 0.0000 . . . . . . 24.8225
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Gold 2 2 2 2 8 1.9383
2 Walkerville Panthers 2 2 2 2 8 1.3125
3 Modbury Blue 2 0 2 2 6 1.6390
4 Eastern Suburbs Dragons 2 2 2 0 6 1.6311
5 Gepps Cross Blue 2 2 0 2 6 1.5270
6 Brahma Lodge 0 0 2 2 4 1.4451
7 Golden Grove Maroon 0 2 0 2 4 1.2476
8 Hope Valley Demons 2 0 2 0 4 1.0289
9 Athelstone Blue 0 0 0 2 2 1.0844
10 Walkerville Leopards 0 2 0 0 2 1.0170
11 Glenunga Silver 0 0 2 0 2 0.7144
12 Hectorville 0 2 0 0 2 0.4181
13 Glenunga Blue 2 0 0 0 2 0.3384
14 Payneham Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0.4152
Last re-calculated: Dec 5, 2017 3:03AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 5
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Marion 10 10 10 10 10 5 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 . . . 145 3.0243
2 Trinity College Old Scholars 10 10 10 0 10 5 10 0 10 10 5 0 10 10 10 . . . 110 1.4625
3 Ingle Farm District 10 10 10 10 10 5 0 0 10 0 5 10 10 0 10 . . . 100 1.9690
4 Woodville South CC 0 10 0 10 0 5 0 10 10 10 5 10 10 10 10 . . . 100 1.1482
5 Modbury 0 10 0 0 0 10 A 10 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 . . . 80 1.1507
6 Glenunga 10 0 10 10 0 5 10 10 10 0 5 10 0 0 0 . . . 80 1.0901
7 Hectorville 0 -1 A 10 10 A 10 5 -1 A 0 0 10 5 10 0 10 0 . . . 68 0.9049
8 Para Hills 0 10 0 0 10 5 10 10 10 0 0 0 0 10 0 . . . 65 0.8156
9 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 10 0 0 10 0 5 5 10 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 . . . 55 0.7357
10 Athelstone 10 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 10 0 0 . . . 35 0.4251
11 Mawson Lakes 0 0 10 0 10 A 5 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . 35 0.3968
12 Goodwood . . . . . . 0 -1 A 0 10 5 0 0 0 10 . . . 24 0.6148
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:09AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 North Divison 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Walkerville 16.540 20.000 16.435 18.000 4.275 5.000 14.455 8.240 0.000 . 102.945
2 Hope Valley 15.655 5.425 18.000 17.900 14.650 5.000 3.135 0.000 17.105 . 96.870
3 Modbury 4.440 18.000 6.105 16.215 15.430 5.000 0.000 9.050 15.985 . 90.225
4 Para Hills 18.070 5.220 5.490 5.735 4.515 0.000 14.920 7.100 5.925 . 66.975
5 Eastern Suburbs 3.300 16.450 16.320 6.070 0.000 5.000 4.335 7.400 6.725 . A 65.600
6 Hectorville 3.555 0.000 0.000 0.000 . . . . . . 3.555
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2018 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 7
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Hectorville 10 10 10 30 0.3225
2 Pooraka (2) 6 A 0 10 16 1.0859
3 Pembroke OS 0 10 0 10 -0.6167
4 Rostrevor OC 0 0 0 0 -0.7833
Last re-calculated: Jan 12, 2018 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS %
1 Golden Grove 10 10 10 30 2.3957
2 Old Ignatians Prospect Conveyancing 10 0 0 10 -0.3693
3 Rostrevor OC 0 0 10 10 -0.8447
4 Hectorville 0 10 0 10 -1.2803
Last re-calculated: Jan 19, 2018 3:09AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.