Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Gepps Cross Blue 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 11
2 Walkerville Panthers 3 1 1 2 3 0 0 10
3 Glenunga Silver 0 2 1 0 2 2 2 9
4 Pooraka 2 2 1 1 2 0 0 8
5 Walkerville Leopards 2 0 1 2 0 2 0 7
6 Hectorville 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 5
7 Para Hills 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 5
8 Gepps Cross White 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 4
Last re-calculated: Apr 22, 2019 3:08AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Beastwear A2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Trinity College Old Scholars 18.640 4.875 19.490 17.670 9.515 16.105 16.965 18.175 23.015 17.640 16.900 178.990
2 Marion 7.090 17.795 23.825 16.780 15.640 20.185 17.515 19.060 16.825 6.835 15.325 176.875
3 Fulham 5.130 15.790 17.530 18.970 15.130 16.855 16.295 5.765 6.480 19.330 14.680 151.955
4 Flinders Park 16.830 4.845 17.750 A 17.650 3.315 4.545 5.380 23.135 21.070 16.435 15.520 146.475
5 Reynella 17.845 17.830 15.760 5.010 15.370 4.230 6.010 8.075 18.615 18.100 15.835 142.680
6 Woodville Rechabites 17.195 5.775 6.830 A 6.225 5.625 16.015 17.665 6.780 16.810 18.240 3.390 120.550
7 Unley 5.460 5.820 4.335 23.045 8.825 5.535 15.625 9.660 A 5.325 16.195 15.010 114.835
8 Golden Grove 17.815 6.195 5.505 5.265 14.890 15.640 17.140 9.245 5.655 5.115 4.785 107.250
9 Woodville South CC 18.335 18.645 6.000 5.595 4.800 16.615 5.670 16.445 4.665 5.745 4.230 106.745
10 Rostrevor Old Collegians 5.505 16.045 5.640 18.640 5.175 3.285 6.510 4.920 17.305 6.260 4.050 93.335
11 Pooraka 6.320 17.400 16.660 5.855 2.835 4.965 5.895 3.950 5.355 5.480 5.265 79.980
12 Hectorville 4.980 5.790 4.725 7.080 16.225 3.945 3.005 6.800 A 6.070 4.200 3.690 66.510
Last re-calculated: Apr 22, 2019 3:08AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 POINTS
1 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 21
2 Pooraka Red 2 2 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 2 16
3 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 0 15
4 Glenunga Comets 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 11
5 Hope Valley Demons 1 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 10
6 Hectorville 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 9
7 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 8
8 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6
Last re-calculated: Apr 22, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Concordia OC 17.195 22.485 18.870 17.500 0.000 15.280 18.470 17.000 16.630 15.880 15.445 174.755
2 Brahma Lodge 18.430 16.765 16.435 6.750 15.715 15.235 0.000 17.770 22.865 14.935 15.925 160.825
3 Woodville South CC 17.165 17.990 6.220 19.635 5.310 0.000 6.770 8.705 3.180 15.100 15.000 A 115.075
4 Woodville Rechabite 6.855 0.000 A 16.060 7.930 15.775 17.855 5.435 5.880 24.575 4.230 4.950 109.545
5 Hectorville 0.000 A 6.880 5.280 16.075 13.990 15.070 5.800 8.210 5.230 15.000 A 16.435 107.970
6 Walkerville 4.980 3.680 17.245 7.200 4.470 5.115 15.520 0.000 17.470 15.805 4.425 95.910
7 Para Hills 5.295 18.345 5.055 0.000 A 15.850 5.770 18.190 6.610 6.810 5.550 4.455 91.930
8 Pooraka 6.040 6.300 0.000 A 16.465 4.455 3.765 5.505 15.710 3.585 2.670 15.070 79.565
9 Brighton 15.010 3.470 4.545 5.415 3.405 4.740 16.910 5.310 0.000 3.420 3.030 65.255
Last re-calculated: Apr 22, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 2 8
2 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 2 8
3 Gaza 2 2 2 2 8
4 Walkerville Leopards 2 2 2 2 8
5 Walkerville Tigers 2 2 2 2 8
6 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 2 2 2 8
7 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 0 2 6
8 Modbury 0 0 2 2 4
9 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 0 4
10 Glenunga Silver 2 2 0 0 4
11 Gepps Cross Blue 2 0 0 2 4
12 Hope Valley Demons 0 2 2 0 4
13 Pooraka 2 0 . 0 2
14 Walkerville Panthers 0 2 0 0 2
15 Athelstone 0 0 0 2 2
16 Golden Grove Gold 0 2 0 0 2
17 Brahma Lodge 2 0 . 0 2
18 Hectorville 0 0 2 0 2
19 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 2 2
20 Glenunga Gold 0 0 2 0 2
21 Gepps Cross White 2 0 0 0 2
22 Para Hills 0 0 0 2 2
23 Payneham 0 0 0 0 0
24 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Mar 15, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1 Walkerville Panthers 2 2 2 2 8
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 2 2 2 8
3 Hope Valley Demons 2 2 2 2 8
4 Pooraka Red 2 2 1 2 7
5 Walkerville Lions 2 2 2 0 6
6 Hectorville 2 2 0 2 6
7 Glenunga Rockets 2 2 2 0 6
8 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 2 2 2 6
9 Eastern Suburbs White 2 2 2 0 6
10 Payneham Dukes 0 2 2 1 5
11 Para Hills 2 2 0 1 5
12 Pooraka Blue 0 2 1 2 5
13 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 0 2 4
14 Glenunga Comets 2 0 . 2 4
15 Walkerville Pumas 2 0 2 0 4
16 Walkerville Tigers 2 0 2 0 4
17 Hope Valley Devils 0 2 0 2 4
18 Golden Grove Yellow 1 2 0 0 3
19 Payneham Knights 0 1 0 2 3
20 Brahma Lodge 0 1 2 0 3
21 Modbury Brown 0 0 2 1 3
22 Glenunga Stars 2 0 . 0 2
23 Glenunga Supernovas 2 0 0 0 2
24 Gepps Cross White 0 2 0 . 2
25 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 2 . 2
26 North Pines 0 0 2 0 2
27 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 2 2
28 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 2 2
29 Ingle Farm District 1 0 0 0 1
30 Modbury Gold 0 0 0 1 1
31 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 0
32 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Mar 22, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 2 2 2 2 8 4.5455
2 Glenunga Red 2 2 2 2 8 3.3364
3 Walkerville Lions 2 2 0 2 6 2.0474
4 Payneham Dukes 2 2 0 0 4 0.5649
5 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 2 2 4 0.4788
6 Pooraka 0 0 2 0 2 0.7909
7 Para Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0.3354
8 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 1
Under 12 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 POINTS Quotient
1 Pooraka Red 2 0 2 2 2 2 10 2.8793
2 Glenunga Comets 2 2 2 0 2 2 10 1.4025
3 Walkerville Lions 0 2 2 2 0 2 8 2.0828
4 Hectorville 0 2 2 2 2 0 8 1.0709
5 Modbury Gold 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 1.0309
6 Payneham Dukes 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 0.6948
7 Golden Grove White 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0.4162
8 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0.3533
Last re-calculated: Dec 18, 2018 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 6
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS %
1 Kilburn 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 5 10 0 0 10 5 10 10 140 1.7772
2 Old Ignatians 0 10 0 10 0 0 10 A 0 5 10 10 10 10 10 10 5 10 10 120 1.4733
3 Flinders University 0 10 0 0 0 0 5 10 10 10 5 0 10 10 A 10 5 10 10 105 1.2875
4 Glenunga 10 10 10 10 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 10 5 5 10 100 1.2904
5 Pembroke OS 0 0 A 10 10 10 10 10 10 5 10 10 0 10 0 0 5 0 0 100 1.2072
6 Adelaide Lions CC 10 0 10 10 0 10 10 0 0 10 0 10 0 10 10 A 5 0 0 95 1.0595
7 Goodwood 0 10 10 0 0 10 0 0 5 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 5 10 A 70 1.0223
8 Marion 0 0 0 0 A 10 10 10 10 5 0 0 0 0 10 0 5 0 10 70 0.6899
9 Golden Grove 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 10 10 0 0 10 5 10 A 0 65 0.5287
10 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 10 A 10 5 0 0 5 10 0 55 0.4959
11 Hectorville 10 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10 0 0 5 0 0 50 0.7902
12 Brahma Lodge 10 0 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 1.4407
Last re-calculated: Apr 22, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 North Divison 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 POINTS
1 Modbury 16.015 16.995 20.260 15.205 5.430 18.000 20.055 23.050 18.000 18.000 171.010
2 Walkerville 14.560 15.910 22.455 15.280 15.820 16.225 18.875 26.750 3.825 0.000 149.700
3 Eastern Suburbs 2.430 16.635 5.790 7.565 15.925 4.410 24.665 3.855 15.520 14.830 111.625
4 Ingle Farm District 4.065 6.380 6.410 9.140 5.085 0.000 4.725 16.540 4.635 16.015 72.995
5 Hectorville 4.755 4.225 15.585 3.165 3.585 14.845 2.470 4.585 14.680 4.470 72.365
6 Para Hills 14.875 6.515 5.050 4.065 14.425 3.345 6.590 3.425 0.000 3.720 62.010
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2019 3:18AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.