Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U10 Lightning Carnival - Central Division
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hope Valley All-Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Modbury Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Glenunga Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Glenunga Supernovas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Athelstone Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Athelstone White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Feb 12, 2020 3:06AM (local time)


South Australia Metropolitan Cricket Association - SAMCA Metropolitan Twenty20 Champions Cup
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts %
1 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 3 2 1 0 21 407 25 343 2 1.41 U
2 Para Hills 3 3 0 0 16 346 22 341 2 1.40 U
3 Pashtun Cricket Club 2 1 1 0 10 304 13 301 2 1.31 U
4 ANCA Knights 2 1 1 0 15 271 15 293 2 0.92 U
5 Happy Valley 2 1 1 0 18 227 15 288 2 0.66 U
6 Coromandel Ramblers 2 1 1 0 12 229 7 229 2 0.58 U
7 Angle Vale 2 2 0 0 7 341 19 333 0 2.78 U
8 Salisbury West 2 2 0 0 17 293 19 213 0 1.54 U
9 Pooraka 1 0 1 0 7 123 9 126 0 1.26 U
10 Western Youth Centre 1 0 1 0 8 131 8 132 0 0.99 U
11 ANCA Warriors 1 0 1 0 6 140 6 151 0 0.93 U
12 Grange 1 0 1 0 7 125 6 126 0 0.85 U
13 Parafield Gardens 1 0 1 0 10 93 8 140 0 0.53 U
14 ICC Sharks 1 0 1 0 5 134 2 137 0 0.39 U
15 Virginia 1 0 1 0 10 135 4 140 0 0.39 U
16 Desi Avengers 1 1 0 1 0 10 100 1 106 0 0.09 U
17 Adelaide Turf Cricket Association 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide Turf Cricket Association 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Woodville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 East Torrens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Grange 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Woodville South CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Payneham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Hope Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Woodville Rechabites 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 St Peters Old Collegians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Unley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Kilburn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Flinders Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Hills 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Walkerville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Old Scotch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Pembroke OS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Coromandel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Coromandel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Glenelg ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 ICC Sharks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Keswick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Mitchell Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Plympton Footballers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Sheidow Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 South Road 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Warradale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Western Youth Centre 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 One Tree Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Atco Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Central United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Rose & Crown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Riverside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Craigmore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Southern Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Cove 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Happy Valley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Morphett Vale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Port Noarlunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Reynella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Fitzroy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 North Eastern Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Yorke Peninsula Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Barossa Light Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Hills Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 North Eastern Junior Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 South Australian Churches Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 South Central Junior Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide Lutheran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Angaston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Enfield United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Goodwood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Vista Lutheran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Rose Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Rostrevor Old Collegians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Seaton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Eastern Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Penfield Central Districts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Magill Morialta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Seaton Ramblers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 South East 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide Metropolitan & District Communities Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Fleurieu & Districts Zone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Nepalese Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Desi Avengers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Pashtun Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Feb 24, 2020 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Modbury 9 1 5 1 2 0 122.715 U
2 Adelaide Lions 9 0 6 1 1 1 121.645 U
3 Brighton 9 0 5 1 3 0 106.240 A U
4 Para Hills 9 0 5 1 2 1 105.955 U
5 Concordia OC 9 1 3 1 4 0 100.685 U
6 Ingle Farm 9 1 3 2 3 0 98.550 U
7 Pembroke OS 9 0 4 1 4 0 94.530 U
8 Goodwood 9 1 2 1 4 1 84.910 U
9 Gepps Cross 9 0 3 1 5 0 84.690 U
10 Brahma Lodge 9 0 3 1 4 1 80.635 U
11 Hectorville 9 1 1 2 4 1 79.900 U
12 Pooraka 9 0 2 1 6 0 70.830 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 24, 2020 3:15AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Div 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Brahma Lodge 10 0 7 1 2 0 46 1017 59 718 15 1.8167 U
2 Eastern Suburbs Green 10 0 6 2 2 0 42 1135 55 944 14 1.5745 U
3 North Pines 10 0 6 1 3 0 60 1097 59 1047 13 1.0303 U
4 Walkerville Panthers 9 0 5 2 2 0 38 1018 47 897 12 1.4037 U
5 Walkerville Tigers 9 0 5 1 3 0 34 1146 44 775 11 1.9136 U
6 Glenunga Suns 10 0 5 1 4 0 64 1093 60 964 11 1.0630 U
7 Eastern Suburbs White 10 0 4 2 4 0 57 1042 50 703 10 1.3002 U
8 Hectorville 9 0 3 3 3 0 28 808 46 787 9 1.6867 U
9 Glenunga Supernovas 9 0 4 1 4 0 58 621 62 680 9 0.9762 U
10 Walkerville Leopards 10 0 2 2 6 0 55 687 42 1110 6 0.4726 U
11 Gepps Cross White 10 0 2 1 7 0 65 903 54 1105 5 0.6789 U
12 Hope Valley Demons 10 0 0 1 9 0 64 554 33 1391 1 0.2054 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 24, 2020 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Mawson Lakes 10 0 8 1 1 0 146.715 U
2 Woodville South 9 0 5 1 2 1 121.110 U
3 Ingle Farm 9 1 5 1 2 0 120.330 U
4 Woodville Rechabite 9 0 6 1 2 0 114.190 U
5 Adelaide Lions 9 0 5 1 2 1 108.615 U
6 Para Hills 9 0 4 1 4 0 94.870 U
7 Pooraka 9 0 3 1 5 0 83.300 U
8 Hectorville 9 2 0 1 6 0 69.605 U
9 Pembroke OS 9 0 2 1 6 0 65.070 U
10 Walkerville 10 0 0 1 8 1 29.535 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 24, 2020 3:14AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 Twenty20 Div 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Gepps Cross White 4 0 3 1 0 0 14 288 10 246 52.5 13.125 0.8362 U
2 Para Hills 4 0 2 2 0 0 10 249 13 158 45.0 11.250 2.0487 U
3 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 2 2 0 0 13 397 17 277 45.0 11.250 1.8742 U
4 Brahma Lodge 4 0 2 2 0 0 7 253 6 200 45.0 11.250 1.0843 U
5 Glenunga Suns 4 0 2 1 1 0 9 287 17 243 37.5 9.375 2.2309 U
6 Glenunga Supernovas 4 0 2 1 1 0 17 291 18 236 37.5 9.375 1.3056 U
7 Eastern Suburbs White 4 0 2 1 1 0 20 299 11 276 37.5 9.375 0.5958 U
8 North Pines 4 0 0 3 1 0 9 207 9 215 22.5 5.625 0.9628
9 Walkerville Leopards 4 0 0 2 2 0 6 177 6 237 15.0 3.750 0.7468 U
10 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 0 1 3 0 12 239 17 277 7.5 1.875 1.2223 U
11 Hectorville 4 0 0 1 3 0 19 272 13 400 7.5 1.875 0.4653 U
12 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 0 1 3 0 13 163 12 357 7.5 1.875 0.4215 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 24, 2020 3:15AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U12 - Grading Div 2
Under 12 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Modbury Gold 3 0 3 0 0 0 14 338 24 152 6 3.8120 U
2 Glenunga Comets 3 0 2 0 1 0 15 286 22 217 4 1.9330 U
3 Glenunga Meteors 3 0 2 0 1 0 13 315 16 210 4 1.8462 U
4 Walkerville Leopards 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 330 20 314 4 1.1677 U
5 North Pines 3 0 2 0 1 0 17 345 16 303 4 1.0716 U
6 Walkerville Panthers 3 0 2 0 1 0 20 256 19 264 4 0.9212 U
7 Hectorville 3 0 2 0 1 0 18 273 17 303 4 0.8509 U
8 Glenunga Suns 3 0 1 0 2 0 17 256 16 295 2 0.8167 U
9 Golden Grove Gold 3 0 1 0 2 0 17 269 16 313 2 0.8089 U
10 Glenunga Supernovas 3 0 1 0 2 0 20 250 16 285 2 0.7018 U
11 Payneham Knights 3 0 0 0 3 0 22 250 15 352 0 0.4842
12 Hope Valley Devils 3 0 0 0 3 0 17 200 11 360 0 0.3595 U
13 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
14 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Nov 27, 2019 3:09AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 2
Under 14 - Grading Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Golden Grove Maroon 4 0 4 0 0 0 21 608 34 407 8 2.4186 U
2 Gepps Cross White 4 0 4 0 0 0 31 434 29 332 8 1.2229 U
3 Walkerville Tigers 4 0 3 1 0 0 20 366 24 256 7 1.7156 U
4 Hope Valley Devils 4 0 3 0 1 0 28 514 33 240 6 2.5241 U
5 Para Hills 4 0 2 1 1 0 19 324 22 311 5 1.2063 U
6 Hope Valley Demons 4 0 2 1 1 0 21 283 22 259 5 1.1447 U
7 Walkerville Panthers 4 0 1 1 2 0 21 280 20 316 3 0.8439 U
8 Glenunga White 4 0 1 0 3 0 31 330 29 430 2 0.7179 U
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 1 0 3 0 33 473 20 483 2 0.5935 U
10 Athelstone 4 0 1 0 3 0 34 276 23 478 2 0.3906 U
11 Modbury Blue 4 0 0 0 4 0 24 357 25 500 0 0.7438 U
12 Pooraka 4 0 0 0 4 0 24 300 26 533 0 0.6098 U
13 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
14 Ingle Farm District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 3, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 6
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Adelaide Lions CC 15 0 11 2 2 0 120 1.3658 U
2 Flinders University 15 0 9 3 3 0 105 1.3203 U
3 Pembroke OS 14 0 9 2 3 0 100 1.4897 U
4 Glenunga 15 0 8 2 5 0 90 0.9955 U
5 Athelstone 14 0 7 2 5 0 80 1.4117 U
6 Goodwood 14 0 6 2 6 0 70 1.0732 U
7 Mawson Lakes 14 0 3 3 8 0 45 0.5086 U
8 Hectorville 14 0 3 2 9 0 38 0.8380 U
9 Golden Grove 15 0 3 2 10 0 33 0.6393 U
10 Marion 14 0 2 2 10 0 30 0.5638 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 24, 2020 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 18 Division 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Brighton 12 0 2 6 2 2 0 155.810 U
2 Grange 11 0 0 7 3 1 0 139.810 U
3 Marion 12 0 1 5 2 4 0 135.495 U
4 Woodville Rechabite 12 0 0 5 3 4 0 120.980 U
5 Walkerville Lions 12 0 0 6 2 4 0 116.010 A U
6 Goodwood 12 0 0 3 2 7 0 87.640 U
7 Hectorville 10 1 0 3 2 3 2 72.595 U
8 Reynella 12 0 0 0 2 9 1 43.370 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 24, 2020 10:40AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 North Division 1 (Standard Rules)
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Walkerville (1) Lions 12 0 2 8 2 0 0 177.000 U
2 Gepps Cross (1) 12 0 2 7 1 2 0 169.585 U
3 Brahma Lodge 12 0 2 7 2 1 0 168.600 U
4 Ingle Farm District 11 1 0 6 2 2 1 130.090 A U
5 Hope Valley (1) 12 0 0 5 3 4 0 129.600 A U
6 Pooraka (1) 11 1 0 4 3 4 0 118.525 A U
7 Walkerville (2) Tigers 12 0 0 5 3 4 0 114.215 U
8 Golden Grove 12 0 0 4 2 5 1 90.560 U
9 Hope Valley (2) 12 0 0 2 2 7 1 68.310 U
10 Para Hills 11 1 0 0 2 6 3 62.155 A U
11 Payneham 12 0 0 0 2 10 0 51.070 U
12 Gaza (Pink) 9 0 0 2 2 5 0 47.420 A U
Last re-calculated: Feb 24, 2020 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 5
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Ingle Farm (2) 3 0 2 0 1 0 23 359 28 327 20 0.6347 U
2 Modbury (1) 3 0 2 0 1 0 23 349 22 341 20 0.5119 U
3 Adelaide Rockets 3 0 2 0 1 0 22 285 25 281 20 0.2734 U
4 Hectorville 3 0 0 0 3 0 26 329 19 373 0 -1.5323 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 7, 2020 3:10AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.